Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Unova: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Unova
(view source)
Revision as of 21:45, 15 September 2019
27 bytes added
,
15 September 2019
→In other languages
Revision as of 21:45, 15 September 2019
(
view source
)
MH
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→In other languages
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:45, 15 September 2019
(
view source
)
MH
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→In other languages
)
Newer edit →
Line 562:
Line 562:
|Γιούνοβα ''Gioúnova''
|Γιούνοβα ''Gioúnova''
|Transcription of English name
|Transcription of English name
|- style="background:#FFF"
|Russian
|Russian
|Юнова ''Yunova''
|Юнова ''Yunova''
MH
6,232
edits