922
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) m (Okay, I admit it, I should've used the preview button. Not sure why I didn't.) |
(→Obtainable items: Reformatted list of items into table, similar to other dungeon pages.) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==Obtainable items== | ==Obtainable items== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{unknown color}}; border:2px solid #{{unknown color dark}}" cellpadding="2px" | |||
! style="background:#unknown color light; color:#000000; {{roundytl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Item | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Cacnea Spike RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Throwing item|Cacnea Spike}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Corsola Twig RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Throwing item|Corsola Twig}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Gold Fang RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Throwing item|Gold Fang}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Banana RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Food (Mystery Dungeon)|Banana}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Scarf RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Scarf (Mystery Dungeon)|Curve Band}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Scarf RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Scarf (Mystery Dungeon)|Defense Scarf}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Scarf RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Scarf (Mystery Dungeon)|Heal Ribbon}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Scarf RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Scarf (Mystery Dungeon)|Patsy Band}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Scarf RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Scarf (Mystery Dungeon)|Power Band}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Scarf RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Scarf (Mystery Dungeon)|Racket Band}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Scarf RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Scarf (Mystery Dungeon)|Stamina Band}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Scarf RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Scarf (Mystery Dungeon)|Twist Band}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Scarf RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Scarf (Mystery Dungeon)|Warp Scarf}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Glasses RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[Whiff Specs]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Orb|Decoy Orb}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Orb|Escape Orb}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Orb|Mug Orb}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Orb|Silence Orb}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Orb|Slumber Orb}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Orb|Snatch Orb}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Orb|Stairs Orb}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Orb|Transfer Orb}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Wonder Orb|Trawl Orb}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Seed RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Seed|Joy Seed}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Seed RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| {{DL|Seed|Reviver Seed}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Drink RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[Max Elixir]] | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag TM RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[TM]]s (various) | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background: #fff;" | |||
| [[File:MDBag Link Box RTRB Sprite.png]] | |||
| [[Link Box]] | |||
|} | |||
==Dungeon names== | ==Dungeon names== |
edits