51,133
edits
m (→Umbreon: When's Glaceon going to get its LEGEND due? (Leafeon's got an appearance in a deck kit that'll probably be one of the bits-and-pieces of the English LEGEND2...)) |
m (→Umbreon) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Umbreon|37}} || {{e|Darkness}} || - || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} || 037/080 | | {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Umbreon|37}} || {{e|Darkness}} || - || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} || 037/080 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|L-P Promo|Umbreon|54}} || {{e|Darkness}} || - || - || {{TCG|L-P Promotional cards}} || 054/L-P | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits