51,133
edits
CoolPikachu! (talk | contribs) m (New page: {{incomplete}} '''Treasure Sea''' is a Friend Area. It has a capacity of only ten Pokémon. ==Pokémon== right|thumb|'''Treasure Sea.''' {| bord...) |
m (→Pokémon) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{MS|116}} | | {{MS|116}} | ||
| {{p|Horsea}} | | {{p|Horsea}} | ||
| | | [[Silver Trench]] B10F-B20F<br>[[Grand Sea]] B10F-B20F<br>[[Fantasy Strait]] B1F-B10F | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|117}} | | {{MS|117}} | ||
| {{p|Seadra}} | | {{p|Seadra}} | ||
| | | Evolve {{p|Seadra}}<br>[[Stormy Sea]] B30F-B39F<br>[[Silver Trench]] B30F-B39F<br>[[Grand Sea]] B27F-B30F<br>[[Fantasy Strait]] B30F | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|223}} | | {{MS|223}} | ||
| {{p|Remoraid}} | | {{p|Remoraid}} | ||
| | | [[Silver Trench]] B50F-B59F<br>[[Marvelous Sea]] B10F-B19F<br>[[Fantasy Strait]] B10F-B19F | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|224}} | | {{MS|224}} | ||
| {{p|Octillery}} | | {{p|Octillery}} | ||
| | | Evolve {{p|Remoraid}}<br>[[Silver Trench]] B60F-B69F<br>[[Far-Off Sea]] B55F-B64F<br>[[Makuhita Dojo#Team Constrictor|Team Constrictor]] B3F | ||
|- | |||
| {{MS|230}} | |||
| {{p|Kingdra}} | |||
| Evolve {{p|Seadra}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|318}} | | {{MS|318}} | ||
| {{p|Carvanha}} | | {{p|Carvanha}} | ||
| | | [[Stormy Sea]] B35F-B39F<br>[[Silver Trench]] B30F-B39F<br>[[Far-Off Sea]] B30F-B39F<br>[[Fantasy Strait]] B30F | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|319}} | | {{MS|319}} | ||
| {{p|Sharpedo}} | | {{p|Sharpedo}} | ||
| | | Evolve {{p|Carvanha}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|347}} | | {{MS|347}} | ||
| {{p|Anorith}} | | {{p|Anorith}} | ||
| | | [[Stormy Sea]] B9F-B17F<br>[[Silver Trench]] B14F-B23F<br>[[Grand Sea]] B14F-B23F<br>[[Far-Off Sea]] B14F-B23F<br>[[Marvelous Sea]] B14F-B20F<br>[[Fantasy Strait]] B14F-B23F | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|348}} | | {{MS|348}} | ||
| {{p|Armaldo}} | | {{p|Armaldo}} | ||
| | | Evolve {{p|Anorith}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MS|370}} | | {{MS|370}} | ||
| {{p|Luvdisc}} | | {{p|Luvdisc}} | ||
| | | [[Silver Trench]] B45F-B54F<br>[[Far-Off Sea]] B45F-B54F | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits