15,870
edits
Pale Prism (talk | contribs) |
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
| rowspan=2 | {{MS|062|Poli}} | | rowspan=2 | {{MS|062|Poli}} | ||
| rowspan=6 | [[Red]]'s [[Poli]], [[Saur]], and [[Pika]] | | rowspan=6 | [[Red]]'s [[Poli]], [[Saur]], and [[Pika]] | ||
| {{MS|005|Blue's | | {{MS|005|Blue's Charmeleon}} | ||
| rowspan=6 | {{adv|Blue}}'s {{TP|Blue| | | rowspan=6 | {{adv|Blue}}'s {{TP|Blue|Charmeleon}}, {{TP|Blue|Scyther}}, {{TP|Blue|Golduck}}<br>{{TP|Blue|Machoke}}, {{DL|Blue (Adventures)|Pidgeot}}, and {{TP|Blue|Porygon}} | ||
| rowspan=6 | ''[[PS018|A Tale of Ninetales]]'' | | rowspan=6 | ''[[PS018|A Tale of Ninetales]]'' | ||
| rowspan=6 | Accident. Returned | | rowspan=6 | Accident. Returned in the same round.<br>{{p|Machoke}} evolves into {{p|Machamp}} from the trade. | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{MS|123|Blue's Scyther}} | | {{MS|123|Blue's Scyther}} | ||
Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
| ''[[PS109|Ampharos Amore]]'' | | ''[[PS109|Ampharos Amore]]'' | ||
| Traded via [[Pokédex]].<br>Evolved into {{p|Politoed}} and {{p|Kingdra}}, respectively.<br>Returned in [[PS110|the following round]]. | | Traded via [[Pokédex]].<br>Evolved into {{p|Politoed}} and {{p|Kingdra}}, respectively.<br>Returned in [[PS110|the following round]]. | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| {{MS|130|Gyara}} | |||
| {{adv|Red}}'s [[Gyara]] | |||
| {{MS|006|Blue's Charizard}} | |||
| {{adv|Blue}}'s {{TP|Blue|Charizard}} | |||
| ''[[PS116|Rock, Paper...Scizor]]'' | |||
| Returned in ''[[PS180|The Last Battle XIV]]''. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| {{MS|003|Saur}} | |||
| {{adv|Red}}'s [[Saur]] | |||
| {{MS|006|Blue's Charizard}} | |||
| {{adv|Blue}}'s {{TP|Blue|Charizard}} | |||
| ''[[PS288|Give It Your Best, Blastoise]]'' | |||
| Returned in ''[[PS302|Phew for Mew]]''. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{MS|112|Blue's Rhyperior}} | | {{MS|112|Blue's Rhyperior}} |
edits