8,240
edits
(Removed an iteration.) |
m (Undo revision 3326823 by Jedi Wolverine (talk)) |
||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| {{MSP|467|Magmortar}}<br>{{pcolor|Magmortar|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> | | {{MSP|467|Magmortar}}<br>{{pcolor|Magmortar|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Magmortar does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Magmortar does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| colspan="2" | Porygon is the lowest in its line | |||
| {{MSP|137|Porygon}}<br>{{pcolor|Porygon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
| [[File:Link Trade icon SwSh.png|28px]] + {{bag|Upgrade}}<br>Trade<br><small>(holding [[Upgrade]])</small><br>→ | |||
| {{MSP|233|Porygon2}}<br>{{pcolor|Porygon2|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
| [[File:Link Trade icon SwSh.png|28px]] + {{bag|Dubious Disc}}<br>Trade<br><small>(holding [[Dubious Disc]])</small><br>→ | |||
| {{MSP|474|Porygon-Z}}<br>{{pcolor|Porygon-Z|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{MSP|137|Porygon}}<br>{{pcolor|Porygon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | {{MSP|137|Porygon}}<br>{{pcolor|Porygon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> |
edits