4,249
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br | <br> | ||
{| | {|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #3e4378; background:#64618b; color:#000" | ||
| colspan="8" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #3e4378; background:#3e4378; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''{{color2|fff|Team Plasma}}'''<small> • {{color2|fff|N's Castle}} • {{color2|fff|P2 Laboratory}} • {{color2|fff|Plasma Frigate}} </small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #64618b; background:#64618b; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''King''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background:#{{bulba color light}}; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:VSN.png|link=N]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="5" style="font-size:80%;color:white" | {{color2|fff|N}}<br> {{color2|fff|N (Adventures)|(Adventures}} • {{color2|fff|N (anime)|Anime}} • {{color2|fff|N (Masters)|Masters)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #64618b; background:#64618b; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''{{color2|fff|Seven Sages}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} width:300px; border:2px solid #836342; background:#cbb08a; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:Roodwalkdown.png|link=Rood]][[File:Gormwalkdown.png|link=Gorm]][[File:Zinzolin OD.png|link=Zinzolin]][[File:Ghetsis OD.png|link=Ghetsis]][[File:Broniuswalkdown.png|link=Bronius]][[File:Giallowalkdown.png|link=Giallo]][[File:Ryokuwalkdown.png|link=Ryoku]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="font-size:80%; color:white;" | {{color2|fff|Rood}} • {{color2|fff|Gorm}} • {{color2|fff|Zinzolin}} • {{color2|fff|Ghetsis}} • {{color2|fff|Bronius}} • {{color2|fff|Giallo}} • {{color2|fff|Ryoku}} <br> <!--{{color2|fff|Ghetsis (Masters)|(Masters)}}--> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:0px solid #64618b; background:#64618b; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''Other members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:70px; border:2px solid #d99d85; background:#f1c8b4; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:Anthea OD.png|link=Anthea]] | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:70px; border:2px solid #c8c97d; background:#fffeba; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:Concordia OD.png|link=Concordia]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:70px; border:2px solid #3c568a; background:#b4d9ff; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:Colress OD.png|link=Colress]] | |||
| style="background: # | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:70px; border:2px solid #{{black color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}; font-size:90%; overflow:hidden; color:white"| [[File:Shadow Triad OD.png|link=Shadow Triad]][[File:Shadow Triad OD.png|link=Shadow Triad]][[File:Shadow Triad OD.png|link=Shadow Triad]] | ||
|} | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:70px; border:2px solid #{{black color dark}}; background:#{{white color light}}; overflow:hidden"|[[File:Team Plasma M BW OD.png|link=Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)]][[File:Team Plasma F BW OD.png|link=Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)]][[File:Team Plasma M OD.png|link=Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)]][[File:Team Plasma M OD.png|link=Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Anthea}} | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Concordia}} | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Colress}}<br>{{color2|fff|Colress (Masters)|(Masters)}} | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Shadow Triad}} | |||
| style="font-size:80%;" | {{color2|fff|Team Plasma Grunt (Trainer class)|Grunts}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #3e4378; background:#3e4378; font-size:100%; color:white" | '''Animation and manga''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" style="{{roundy|60px}} border:2px solid #7d799c; background:#7d799c; font-size:80%; color:white" | '''{{color2|fff|Aldith}} • {{color2|fff|Barret}} • {{color2|fff|Schwarz and Weiss}} • {{color2|fff|Togari}} • {{color2|fff|Whitley (Adventures)|Whitley}} • {{color2|fff|Mom (Black 2 and White 2)#In the manga|Whitley's mom}}''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Team Plasma]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
edits