648
edits
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) (Not a mecha and not Team Rocket's) |
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| ''[[AG084|Who's Flying Now?]]'' | | ''[[AG084|Who's Flying Now?]]'' | ||
| Shoots Pokémon with electricity and captures them with its giant hands. | | Shoots Pokémon with electricity and captures them with its giant hands. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Mega Lifter 900.png|150px]] | |||
| Mega Lifter 900 | |||
| ''[[AG088|The Garden of Eatin']]'' | |||
| Previously used claw, upgraded to lift a large objects, in this case, the {{p|Snorlax}}. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Mecha AG089.png|150px]] | | [[File:Mecha AG089.png|150px]] |
edits