223
edits
MechaMew5000 (talk | contribs) (didnt mean to hit save......) |
MechaMew5000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| ''[[EP114|The Underground Round Up]]'' | | ''[[EP114|The Underground Round Up]]'' | ||
| Has arms to pick up {{p|Electrode}}, and can make them {{m|Explosion|explode}}. | | Has arms to pick up {{p|Electrode}}, and can make them {{m|Explosion|explode}}. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | |||
| [[File:EP118 Team Rocket Automated Pep Squad.png|150px]] | |||
| Team Rocket Automated Pep Squad | |||
| rowspan=3|''[[EP118|The Double Trouble Header]]'' | |||
| Robotic cheering squad that was used to encourage [[Casey]] and her team. They used trumpets and balloons, and would cheer "Gotta Catch 'Em All". | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | |||
| [[File:EP118 The Real Hitting Machine of the Team Rocket Lineup.png|150px]] | |||
| The Real Hitting Machine of the Team Rocket Lineup | |||
| Hitting Machine used to hit Pikachu and Chikorita towards Team Rocket. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | |||
| [[File:EP118 Team Rocket Pitching Machines.png|150px]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Pitching machines used to hit baseballs at Ash ad his friends. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | |- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | ||
| [[File:Robotic Pinsir.png|150px]] | | [[File:Robotic Pinsir.png|150px]] | ||
Line 233: | Line 246: | ||
| ''[[EP204|Right On, Rhydon]]'' | | ''[[EP204|Right On, Rhydon]]'' | ||
| Inflatable for quick getaway. | | Inflatable for quick getaway. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | |||
| [[File:M04 Glider.png|150px]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| ''[[M04|Pokémon 4Ever]]'' | |||
| A glider used to follow Ash and his freinds, it was destoyed when the wind caught it, causing it to crash. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | |- style="background:#FFF" align="center" | ||
| [[File:Tentacruel Submarine.png|150px]] | | [[File:Tentacruel Submarine.png|150px]] |
edits