648
edits
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| ''[[AG015|Gonna Rule The School!]]'' | | ''[[AG015|Gonna Rule The School!]]'' | ||
| A giant {{p|Wurmple}} robot with tank tracks. It is protected from any {{t|Electric}} attacks. | | A giant {{p|Wurmple}} robot with tank tracks. It is protected from any {{t|Electric}} attacks. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:AG024 Mecha.png|150px]] | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| ''[[AG024|A Corphish Out of Water]]'' | |||
| Mechanised grabber, used to steal Pokémon. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:AG025 Mecha.png|150px]] | | [[File:AG025 Mecha.png|150px]] |
edits