461
edits
(Adding in 2 more mechas) |
|||
Line 711: | Line 711: | ||
| ''[[SM122|Spying for the Big Guy!]]'' | | ''[[SM122|Spying for the Big Guy!]]'' | ||
| A simple Bewear robot that Team Rocket planned to send to [[Matori]] at the [[Team Rocket HQ]]. It’s abilities are unknown and It only appears at the ending segment of the episode, after the [[Poké Problem]]. | | A simple Bewear robot that Team Rocket planned to send to [[Matori]] at the [[Team Rocket HQ]]. It’s abilities are unknown and It only appears at the ending segment of the episode, after the [[Poké Problem]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| | |||
| Mecha [[Oranguru]] | |||
| ''[[SM133]]'' | |||
| A Oranguru robot that gave {{an|Bewear}} and {{an|Stufful}} fruit drinks while the two relaxed in the hot spring Team Rocket constructed for them at [[Bewear's den]]. By [[SM138]] the robot begins to malfunction and in [[SM139|the next episode]], is shown to have been completely destroyed. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| ''[[SM138]]'' | |||
| A robot that {{TRT}} built in order to steal Pokémon at the [[Manalo Conference]] rewards ceremony. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits