936
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
| ''[[AG179|Slaking Kong]]'' | | ''[[AG179|Slaking Kong]]'' | ||
| Used to steal and collect food. Vulnerable to {{m|Scratch}}. | | Used to steal and collect food. Vulnerable to {{m|Scratch}}. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:AG183 Fearow Robots.png|150px]] | |||
| Robotic Fearow Flock | |||
| ''[[AG183|Aipom and Circumstance!]]'' | |||
| Launched at Ash and his Pokémon, especially [[Ash's Aipom|Aipom]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits