454
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 738: | Line 738: | ||
| ''[[SM122|Spying for the Big Guy!]]'' | | ''[[SM122|Spying for the Big Guy!]]'' | ||
| A simple Bewear robot that Team Rocket planned to send to [[Matori]] at the {{an|Team Rocket HQ}}. Its abilities are unknown and it only appears at the ending segment of the episode, after the [[Poké Problem]]. | | A simple Bewear robot that Team Rocket planned to send to [[Matori]] at the {{an|Team Rocket HQ}}. Its abilities are unknown and it only appears at the ending segment of the episode, after the [[Poké Problem]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| ''[[SM124|Living on the Cutting Edge!]]'' | |||
| Another Meowth Mecha that appears to have been transformed from a vehicle. It was used to try and steal {{DL|Ultra Beasts (anime)|Kartana}}, who cut the Mecha in half before it could do anything. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Oranguru Robot.png|150px]] | | [[File:Oranguru Robot.png|150px]] |
edits