648
edits
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 426: | Line 426: | ||
| ''[[AG161|Odd Pokémon Out!]]'' | | ''[[AG161|Odd Pokémon Out!]]'' | ||
| A UFO-shaped mecha with claws and ability to shoot with trio's Pokémon. | | A UFO-shaped mecha with claws and ability to shoot with trio's Pokémon. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:AG163 Mecha.png|150px]] | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| ''[[AG163|Cutting the Ties that Bind!]]'' | |||
| Grabber claws, used to catch Pokémon, operated by Meowth with a small device. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
{{rmech|Potted Bonsai Boy Mark 1.png|Potted Bonsai Boy Mark 1|AG173|All That Glitters is Not Golden!|Has super strength, it was used to steal a gold Sudowoodo.}} | {{rmech|Potted Bonsai Boy Mark 1.png|Potted Bonsai Boy Mark 1|AG173|All That Glitters is Not Golden!|Has super strength, it was used to steal a gold Sudowoodo.}} |
edits