2,884
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Why it is not worth mentioning any anime dub?) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| Means "Aqua Group". | | Means "Aqua Group". | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Spanish | | rowspan="2"|Spanish | ||
| Equipo Aqua | | {{tt|Equipo Aqua|Games and Latin American Spanish dub of the anime}} | ||
| From the Japanese name. | | From the Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{tt|Team Aqua|Iberian Spanish dub of the anime}} | |||
| From the English name. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Italian | | Italian |
edits