6
edits
(Undo revision 2988755 by LugiaLunala (talk)) |
|||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| Telepathy | | Telepathy | ||
| ''[[SM089|The Prism Between Light and Darkness!]]'' | | ''[[SM089|The Prism Between Light and Darkness!]]'' | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|025|Pikachu}} | |||
| {{Detective Pikachu}} | |||
| Human speech | |||
| ''[[Detective Pikachu (game)|Detective Pikachu]]''<br>''[[Detective Pikachu (movie)|Pokémon: Detective Pikachu]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits