1,123
edits
Superjothan (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Kanto and Johto 5★-Guaranteed Scout | | Kanto and Johto 5★-Guaranteed Scout | ||
| December 28 to | | December 28, 2020 to January 1, 2021 | ||
| One-time guaranteed 5★ Scout for all the Kanto and Johto sync pairs. | | One-time guaranteed 5★ Scout for all the Kanto and Johto sync pairs. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Hoenn and Sinnoh 5★-Guaranteed Scout | |||
| December 29, 2020 to January 1, 2021 | |||
| One-time guaranteed 5★ Scout for all the Hoenn and Sinnoh sync pairs. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits