1,121
edits
No edit summary |
Superjothan (talk | contribs) (Added SS Cynthia) |
||
Line 867: | Line 867: | ||
| August 11 to 25, 2020 | | August 11 to 25, 2020 | ||
| Increased chance of recruiting Kukui and Lycanroc (Midday Form) and Olivia and Lycanroc (Midnight Form). | | Increased chance of recruiting Kukui and Lycanroc (Midday Form) and Olivia and Lycanroc (Midnight Form). | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Sygna Suit Cynthia Poké Fair Scout | |||
| August 17 to September 3, 2020 | |||
| 2% chance of recruiting Sygna Suit Cynthia and Kommo-o. 10% chance of recruiting 5★ sync pair in general (except limited pairs). | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits