1,121
edits
Meanscreen (talk | contribs) |
Superjothan (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 851: | Line 851: | ||
| July 18 to 28, 2020 | | July 18 to 28, 2020 | ||
| Increased chance of recruiting Fantina and Mismagius and Phoebe and Dusclops. Does not include Serena and Fennekin, Lucy and Seviper and Morty and Drifblim. | | Increased chance of recruiting Fantina and Mismagius and Phoebe and Dusclops. Does not include Serena and Fennekin, Lucy and Seviper and Morty and Drifblim. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Guzma Spotlight Scout | |||
| July 20 to August 3,2020 | |||
| 2% chance of recruiting Guzma and Golisopod. Does not include Serena and Fennekin, Lucy and Seviper and Morty and Driblim. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits