1,121
edits
Superjothan (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 846: | Line 846: | ||
| Morty Spotlight Scout | | Morty Spotlight Scout | ||
| July 15 to 28, 2020 | | July 15 to 28, 2020 | ||
| 2% chance of recruiting Morty and Drifblim, Does not include Serena and Fennekin | | 2% chance of recruiting Morty and Drifblim. Does not include Serena and Fennekin and Lucy and Seviper. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Fantina and Phoebe Spotlight Scout | |||
| July 18 to 28, 2020 | |||
| Increased chance of recruiting Fantina and Mismagius and Phoebe and Dusclops. Does not include Serena and Fennekin, Lucy and Seviper and Morty and Drifblim. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits