413
edits
Teganrose1 (talk | contribs) (→Items) |
Teganrose1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
{{DungeonItem|Revive All Orb|Wonder Orb|sprite=MDBag_Wonder Orb RTDX Sprite|3=1}} | {{DungeonItem|Revive All Orb|Wonder Orb|sprite=MDBag_Wonder Orb RTDX Sprite|3=1}} | ||
{{DungeonItem|Rollcall Orb|Wonder Orb|sprite=MDBag_Wonder Orb RTDX Sprite|3=1}} | {{DungeonItem|Rollcall Orb|Wonder Orb|sprite=MDBag_Wonder Orb RTDX Sprite|3=1}} | ||
|} | |||
==Traps encountered== | |||
===Generation VIII=== | |||
{{incomplete|section|needs percentages}} | |||
'''Note''': The % are rough estimates. | |||
{| class="roundy sortable" style="text-align: center; background: #{{water color}}; border: 3px solid #{{water color dark}}" | |||
|- | |||
! class="unsortable" style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Image | |||
! style="background-color: #{{water color light}}" | {{color2|000|Dungeon tile|Trap}} | |||
! style="background-color: #{{water color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" data-sort-type="number" | Floor 1-39 | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Apple_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Apple Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Blast_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Blast Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Gust_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Gust Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Hunger_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Hunger Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Poison_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Poison Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Pokémon_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Pokémon Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:PP_Leech_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''PP Leech Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Seal_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Seal Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Slow_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Slow Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Slumber_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Slumber Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Spiky_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
|'''Spiky Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Spin_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Spin Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Trip_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
| '''Trip Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
|[[File:Warp_Trap_artwork_RTDX.png|50px]] | |||
|'''Warp Trap''' | |||
| ? % | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits