513
edits
CoolPikachu! (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Venomoth (talk) to last revision by TyraniThrone) |
(Consensus is that Arceus's formes should be included, please discuss before reverting) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|{{MSP|379|Registeel}} | |{{MSP|379|Registeel}} | ||
|{{p|Registeel}} | |{{p|Registeel}} | ||
|- | |||
|493 | |||
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}} | |||
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Iron Plate only}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|599 | |599 |
edits