120,093
edits
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Memorial Hill]] | | [[Memorial Hill]] | ||
| [[Hano Beach]] (sometimes dropped after {{p|Sandygast}} [[ambush encounter]]s)<br>Held by {{wild|Shuppet}} (5% chance){{sup/7|USUM}} and {{wild|Sandygast}} (5% chance) | | [[Hano Beach]] (sometimes dropped after {{p|Sandygast}} [[ambush encounter]]s)<br>Held by {{wild|Shuppet}} (5% chance){{sup/7|USUM}} and {{wild|Sandygast}} (5% chance) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Stow-on-Side]] (bargain shop)<br>Held by {{wild|Duskull}} (5% chance), {{wild|Dusclops}} (5% chance), and {{wild|Dusknoir}} (5% chance) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits