51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Tyranitar: ANOTHER Darkness Tyranitar? Can't we get a Fighting Tyranitar for once that's NOT named "Dark Tyranitar"?) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Tyranitar|30}} || {{e|Darkness}} || 61 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 30/100 | | {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Tyranitar|30}} || {{e|Darkness}} || 61 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Stormfront}} || 30/100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Tyranitar|9}} || {{e|Darkness}} || - || - || {{TCG|Tyranitar Standard Construction Deck}} || 009/019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits