51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Raticate) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Southern Islands|Raticate|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 25 || - || {{TCG|Southern Islands}} || 6/18 | | {{TCG ID|Southern Islands|Raticate|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 25 || - || {{TCG|Southern Islands}} || 6/18 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Advent of Arceus|Raticate|67}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 31 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Advent of Arceus}} || 067/090 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits