483
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) (This whole section is effectively nonsense. The section title alone screams "I don't belong". And if a Pokemon "loses" a move...what, anime mons are just supposed to forget it? Anime <> games) |
CoolMan6001 (talk | contribs) (Regigigas got Hammer Arm now so...) |
||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| data-sort-value=3122.5 | ''[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky - Beyond Time & Darkness|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon:<br> Explorers of Sky - Beyond Time & Darkness]]'' | | data-sort-value=3122.5 | ''[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky - Beyond Time & Darkness|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon:<br> Explorers of Sky - Beyond Time & Darkness]]'' | ||
| [[File:Dusknoir Rapid Spin.png|200px]] | | [[File:Dusknoir Rapid Spin.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:069Bellsprout.png|96px|link=Bellsprout (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:069Bellsprout.png|96px|link=Bellsprout (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 700: | Line 694: | ||
| A {{p|Vibrava}} used {{m|Supersonic}} in the episode. However, Vibrava was unable to learn Supersonic until [[Generation IV]]. | | A {{p|Vibrava}} used {{m|Supersonic}} in the episode. However, Vibrava was unable to learn Supersonic until [[Generation IV]]. | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:486Regigigas.png|96px|link=Regigigas (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Regigigas}} | |||
| {{m|Hammer Arm}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3129 | ''[[DP129|Pillars of Friendship!]]'' | |||
| A {{p|Regigigas}} used {{m|Hammer Arm}} in the episode. However, Regigigas was unable to learn Hammer Arm until [[Generation VIII]]. | |||
| [[File:Regigigas Hammer Arm.png|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:222Corsola.png|96px|link=Corsola (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:222Corsola.png|96px|link=Corsola (Pokémon)]] |
edits