24,999
edits
No edit summary |
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 660: | Line 660: | ||
| Ryōta Iwasaki | | Ryōta Iwasaki | ||
| 岩崎諒太 | | 岩崎諒太 | ||
| Man A ([[SM034]]), Agent ([[SM041]]), [[Mr. Electric]], Attendant ([[SM086]]), {{tc|Team Rocket Grunt}} A, Customer ([[SM092]]), {{p|Haunter}} ([[SM094]]), [[Rock Hunters|Rock Hunter]] ([[SM095]]), Security Guard ([[SM100]]) | | Man A ([[SM034]]), Agent ([[SM041]]), [[Mr. Electric]], Attendant ([[SM086]]), {{tc|Team Rocket Grunt}} A, Customer ([[SM092]]), {{p|Haunter}} ([[SM094]]), [[Rock Hunters|Rock Hunter]] ([[SM095]]), Security Guard ([[SM100]]), Director ([[SM113]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haruka Jin'ya | | Haruka Jin'ya | ||
Line 1,457: | Line 1,457: | ||
| 大谷育江 | | 大谷育江 | ||
| [[Ash's Pikachu]], [[Sawyer]], [[James's Mime Jr.]], [[Misty's Goldeen]], [[Misty's Starmie]], [[Drew's Roselia]], various others | | [[Ash's Pikachu]], [[Sawyer]], [[James's Mime Jr.]], [[Misty's Goldeen]], [[Misty's Starmie]], [[Drew's Roselia]], various others | ||
- | |||
| Rinka Ohtani | |||
| 大谷凜香 | |||
| Rinka | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yoshino Ohtori]] | | [[Yoshino Ohtori]] | ||
Line 1,889: | Line 1,893: | ||
| 鈴木達央 | | 鈴木達央 | ||
| {{an|Barry}}, [[Kent]], [[Ippei]] | | {{an|Barry}}, [[Kent]], [[Ippei]] | ||
|- | |||
| Kenichi Maeyamada | |||
| 前山田健一 | |||
| Kenichi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kenichi Suzumura]] | | [[Kenichi Suzumura]] | ||
Line 1,901: | Line 1,909: | ||
| 立花慎之介 | | 立花慎之介 | ||
| [[Lewis]] | | [[Lewis]] | ||
|- | |||
| Yuko Tachibana | |||
| 橘U子 | |||
| Manager ([[SM113]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fumihiko Tachiki]] | | [[Fumihiko Tachiki]] |
edits