52,577
edits
(→Trivia) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Laxo{{tt|*|Panini Comics}} | |Laxo{{tt|*|Panini Comics}} | ||
|From ''Relaxo'' (Snorlax) | |From ''Relaxo'' (Snorlax) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Spanish, Brazilian Portuguese | |||
|Lax | |||
|From ''Snorlax'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Korean | |Korean | ||
Line 119: | Line 123: | ||
|卡比 ''Kábeih'' | |卡比 ''Kábeih'' | ||
|From 卡比獸 ''Kábeihsau'' (Snorlax) | |From 卡比獸 ''Kábeihsau'' (Snorlax) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Vietnamese | |Vietnamese |