118,430
edits
m (Bot: Adding it:Anemone (Masters EX)) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
| colspan=4 | {{color2|000|List of story events in Pokémon Masters EX#Shining Star|Shining Star}} artwork | | colspan=4 | {{color2|000|List of story events in Pokémon Masters EX#Shining Star|Shining Star}} artwork | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | | colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Skyla 2.png|100px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File: | | colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:VSSkyla Masters.png|100px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Skyla | | colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Skyla EX.png|100px]] | ||
| | | colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:VSSkyla EX Masters.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2| VS model | | colspan=2 | 5★ model | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Nice! | | colspan=2 | 5★ VS model | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | | colspan=2 | 6★ EX model | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | | colspan=3 | 6★ EX VS model | ||
| Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Skyla Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Skyla Emote 2 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Skyla Emote 3 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{flying color dark}}; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Skyla Emote 4 Masters.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Trainer emote<br>Nice! | |||
| colspan=2 | Trainer emote<br>Watch out! | |||
| colspan=2 | Trainer emote<br>Let's do this! | |||
| colspan=3 | Trainer emote<br>Thanks! | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits