44
edits
m (and some more) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Fearow}} | | align=center | {{p|Fearow}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 53-55? | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Weezing}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] |
edits