311
edits
(→List of Pokémon and their signature moves: numeric order) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| {{p|Chansey}} | | {{p|Chansey}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{m|Softboiled}} {{tt|*|As of Generation II}} | | rowspan="2" | {{m|Softboiled}} {{tt|*|As of Generation II}} | ||
|- | |||
| 150 | |||
| {{MSP|150|Mewtwo}} | |||
| {{p|Mewtwo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 242 | | 242 |
edits