43
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→List of Pokémon and their signature moves: Hey, I can finally edit again. Should we count Bolt Beak?) |
SamosaThePi (talk | contribs) (Added all G-Max Moves) |
||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
! style="background:#{{galar color}}" | {{color2|fff|Generation VIII|VIII}} | ! style="background:#{{galar color}}" | {{color2|fff|Generation VIII|VIII}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 006 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|006Gi|Charizard}} | ||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Charizard}} | | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Charizard}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Wildfire|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Wildfire|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 012 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|012Gi|Butterfree}} | ||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Butterfree}} | | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Butterfree}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Befuddle|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Befuddle|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 025 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|025Gi|Pikachu}} | ||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Pikachu}} | | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Volt Crash|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Volt Crash|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 052 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|052Gi|Meowth}} | ||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Meowth}} | | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Meowth}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Gold Rush|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Gold Rush|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 068 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|068Gi|Machamp}} | ||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Machamp}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Chi Strike|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 094 | |||
| {{MSP|094Gi|Gengar}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Gengar}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Terror|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 099 | |||
| {{MSP|099Gi|Kingler}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Kingler}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Foam Burst|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 131 | |||
| {{MSP|131Gi|Lapras}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Lapras}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Resonance|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 133 | |||
| {{MSP|133Gi|Eevee}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Eevee}} | | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Eevee}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Cuddle|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Cuddle|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 143 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|143Gi|Snorlax}} | ||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Snorlax}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Replenish|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 569 | |||
| {{MSP|569Gi|Garbodor}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Garbodor}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Malodor|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 809 | |||
| {{MSP|809Gi|Melmetal}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Melmetal}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Meltdown|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 823 | |||
| {{MSP|823Gi|Corviknight}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Corviknight}} | | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Corviknight}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Wind Rage|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Wind Rage|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | 826 | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|826Gi|Orbeetle}} | ||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Orbeetle}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Gravitas|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 834 | |||
| {{MSP|834Gi|Drednaw}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Drednaw}} | | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Drednaw}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Stonesurge|fff}}''' | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Stonesurge|fff}}''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 839 | |||
| {{MSP|839Gi|Coalossal}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Coalossal}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Volcalith|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 841 | |||
| {{MSP|841Gi|Flapple}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Flapple}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Tartness|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 842 | |||
| {{MSP|842Gi|Appletun}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Appletun}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Sweetness|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 844 | |||
| {{MSP|844Gi|Sandaconda}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Sandaconda}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Sandblast|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 849 | |||
| {{MSP|849Gi|Toxtricity}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Toxtricity}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Stunshock|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 851 | |||
| {{MSP|851Gi|Centiskorch}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Centiskorch}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Centiferno|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 858 | |||
| {{MSP|858Gi|Hatterene}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Hatterene}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Smite|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 861 | |||
| {{MSP|861Gi|Grimmsnarl}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Grimmsnarl}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Snooze|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 869 | |||
| {{MSP|869Gi|Alcremie}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Alcremie}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Finale|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 879 | |||
| {{MSP|879Gi|Copperajah}} | |||
| <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Copperajah}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Steelsurge|fff}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" width="26px" | | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" width="26px" | 884 | ||
| style="background:#fff" width="32px" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#fff" width="32px" | {{MSP|884Gi|Duraludon}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p| | | style="background:#fff" | <small>[[Gigantamax]]</small><Br>{{p|Duraludon}} | ||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}; {{roundybr|5px}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max | | style="text-align:center; background:#{{galar color light}}; {{roundybr|5px}}" | '''{{mcolor|G-Max Depletion|fff}}''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits