4,634
edits
m (→In the anime) |
|||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | | VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | ||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | | Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{emerald color dark}}; background: #{{emerald color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSSiebold Holiday 2019 Masters.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{emerald color dark}}; background: #{{emerald color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Siebold Holiday 2019.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Holiday 2019 VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
| Holiday 2019 model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits