editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
m (→Purchase Gems) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | {| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | ||
! style={{roundytl|5px}} | Name | ! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" | Name | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
! colspan="6" | Contents | ! colspan="6" | Contents | ||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
| width="70px" | | | width="70px" | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Steelix Set{{anchor|Steelix Set}} | |||
| 2000 pts. | |||
| {{fig|564|Steelix|EX}} | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×150</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| April 10 to May 13, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Victini Set{{anchor|Victini Set}} | |||
| 2000 pts. | |||
| {{fig|576|Victini|EX}} | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×150</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| April 10 to May 13, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Mega Steelix Set{{anchor|Mega Steelix Set}} | |||
| 2600 pts. | |||
| {{fig|539|Mega Steelix|UX|MegaSteelix}} | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×210</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| April 10 to May 13, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Stakataka Set{{anchor|Stakataka Set}} | |||
| 2600 pts. | |||
| {{fig|523|Stakataka|UX}} | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×210</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| April 10 to May 13, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Blacephalon Set{{anchor|Blacephalon Set}} | |||
| 2600 pts. | |||
| {{fig|524|Blacephalon|UX}} | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×210</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| April 10 to May 13, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Aegislash Shield Set{{anchor|Aegislash Shield Set}} | |||
| 2000 pts. | |||
| {{fig|332|Aegislash|EX}} | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×150</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| April 22 to May 13, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Aegislash Blade Set{{anchor|Aegislash Blade Set}} | |||
| 2000 pts. | |||
| {{fig|331|Aegislash|EX}} | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×150</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| April 22 to May 13, 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |