918
edits
Celadonkey (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 3119896 by HansonKerman (talk) We're still missing examples from SMUSUM. This notice is still relevant) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 784: | Line 784: | ||
| October 1, 2018 | | October 1, 2018 | ||
| October 2018 Field Research shuffle | | October 2018 Field Research shuffle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 100, 101 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|100 s|Voltorb}}{{MSP/GO|101 s|Electrode}} | |||
| May 10, 2020 <small>(United States: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)</small> | |||
| Safari Zone Philadelphia | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 103 | | 103 |
edits