37,664
edits
mNo edit summary |
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 133, 134, 135, 136, 196, 197, 470, 471 | | rowspan=2 | 133, 134, 135, 136, 196, 197, 470, 471 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|133 s|Eevee}}{{MSP/GO|134 s|Vaporeon}}{{MSP/GO|135 s|Jolteon}}{{MSP/GO|136 s|Flareon}}{{MSP/GO|196 s|Espeon}}{{MSP/GO|197 s|Umbreon}}{{MSP/GO|470 s|Leafeon}}{{MSP/GO|471 s|Glaceon}} | | {{MSP/GO|133 s|Eevee}}{{MSP/GO|134 s|Vaporeon}}{{MSP/GO|135 s|Jolteon}}{{MSP/GO|136 s|Flareon}}<br>{{MSP/GO|196 s|Espeon}}{{MSP/GO|197 s|Umbreon}}{{MSP/GO|470 s|Leafeon}}{{MSP/GO|471 s|Glaceon}} | ||
| data-sort-value="August 11, 2018" | August 11, 2018 <small>(Eevee, Kanto and Johto Eeveelutions)</small>;<br>May 18, 2019 <small>(Sinnoh Eeveelutions)</small> | | data-sort-value="August 11, 2018" | August 11, 2018 <small>(Eevee, Kanto and Johto Eeveelutions)</small>;<br>May 18, 2019 <small>(Sinnoh Eeveelutions)</small> | ||
| [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1017818555809705984 Eevee Community Day] <small>(Eevee, Kanto and Johto Eeveelutions)</small>;<br>Fourth wave of Sinnoh <small>(Sinnoh Eeveelutions)</small> | | [https://twitter.com/PokemonGoApp/status/1017818555809705984 Eevee Community Day] <small>(Eevee, Kanto and Johto Eeveelutions)</small>;<br>Fourth wave of Sinnoh <small>(Sinnoh Eeveelutions)</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP/GO|133G s|Eevee|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|134G s|Vaporeon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|135G s|Jolteon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|136G s|Flareon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|196G s|Espeon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|197G s|Umbreon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|470G s|Leafeon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|471G s|Glaceon|Flower crown}} | | {{MSP/GO|133G s|Eevee|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|134G s|Vaporeon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|135G s|Jolteon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|136G s|Flareon|Flower crown}}<br>{{MSP/GO|196G s|Espeon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|197G s|Umbreon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|470G s|Leafeon|Flower crown}}{{MSP/GO|471G s|Glaceon|Flower crown}} | ||
| February 26, 2019 | | February 26, 2019 | ||
| Pokémon Day 2019 | | Pokémon Day 2019 | ||
Line 1,269: | Line 1,269: | ||
| October 16, 2018 | | October 16, 2018 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/sinnoh-pokemon/ First wave of Sinnoh] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/sinnoh-pokemon/ First wave of Sinnoh] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 412, 413, 414 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|412 s|Burmy}}{{MSP/GO|412G s|Burmy}}{{MSP/GO|412S s|Burmy}}<br>{{MSP/GO|413 s|Wormadam}}{{MSP/GO|413G s|Wormadam}}{{MSP/GO|413S s|Wormadam}}{{MSP/GO|414 s|Mothim}} | |||
| December 5, 2019 | |||
| [https://www.pokemongolive.com/en/post/evolutioneleganza2019/ Evolution Event 2019] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 425, 426 | | 425, 426 |