37,664
edits
Blueapple128 (talk | contribs) |
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-09-01" | September 1, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-09-01" | September 1, 2018 | ||
| September 2018 Field Research shuffle | | September 2018 Field Research shuffle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 063, 064, 065 | |||
| [[File:GO063 s.png|60px|link=Abra (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO064 s.png|60px|link=Kadabra (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO065 s.png|60px|link=Alakazam (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-13" | June 13, 2019 | |||
| Pokémon GO Fest 2019 Chicago | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 066, 067, 068 | | 066, 067, 068 | ||
Line 607: | Line 612: | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-11-05" | November 5, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-11-05" | November 5, 2018 | ||
| {{wp|Ingress (video game)|Ingress}} Prime launch | | {{wp|Ingress (video game)|Ingress}} Prime launch | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 116, 117, 230 | |||
| [[File:GO116 s.png|60px|link=Horsea (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO117 s.png|60px|link=Seadra (Pokémon)]] [[File:GO230 s.png|60px|link=Kingdra (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-06-13" | June 13, 2019 | |||
| Pokémon GO Fest 2019 Chicago | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 123, 212 | | 123, 212 | ||
Line 773: | Line 783: | ||
| data-sort-value="2018-08-01" | August 1, 2018 | | data-sort-value="2018-08-01" | August 1, 2018 | ||
| August 2018 Field Research shuffle | | August 2018 Field Research shuffle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 244 | |||
| [[File:GO244 s.png|60px|link=Entei (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-07-14" | July 14, 2019 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge2019/ Global Research Challenge 2019 reward] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 245 | | 245 |