42,605
edits
m (→Sprites) |
|||
Line 672: | Line 672: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Shauntal.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Shauntal.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Shauntal.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Shauntal.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Shauntal | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Shauntal.png|x100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Shauntal OD.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSShauntal.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; background: #{{ghost color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSShauntal Masters.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | ||
| VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | | VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | ||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
|} | |} | ||