899
edits
PikaTepig999 (talk | contribs) m (add release date to intro) |
|||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| Premium [[Battle Pass (UNITE)|Battle Pass]] - Season 16{{tt|*|Currently unavailable}} | | Premium [[Battle Pass (UNITE)|Battle Pass]] - Season 16{{tt|*|Currently unavailable}} | ||
| Unite Move<br>Scoring<br>Returning<br>KO<br>Movement | | Unite Move<br>Scoring<br>Returning<br>KO<br>Movement | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:UNITE Rarity Purple icon.png|30px]] Wanderer Style | |||
| [[File:UNITE Scizor Wanderer Style Holowear.png|150px]] | |||
| April 4, 2024 | |||
| [[File:UNITE Aeos gem.png|25px|Aeos Gem]] 2,199 | |||
| Scoring<br>Returning<br>KO<br>Movement | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundybottom|5px}}; background:#{{Violet color}}" colspan=5 | | | style="{{roundybottom|5px}}; background:#{{Violet color}}" colspan=5 | |
edits