42,659
edits
(manga section) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:S2 Schoolboy.png]] | | style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:S2 Schoolboy.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:Spr RS School Kid M.png]][[File:Spr RS School Kid F.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:Spr RS School Kid M.png]][[File:Spr RS School Kid F.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:Spr DP School Kid M.png]][[File: | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:Spr DP School Kid M.png]][[File:Spr DP School Kid F.png]] | ||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| | | Schoolboy image from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation II}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Stadium 2|Stadium 2}} | ||
| Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | | Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}} | ||
| Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | | Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
| <!--style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:Schoolboy II OD.png]]--> | |||
| | |||
| <!--style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:School Kid m III OD.png]][[File:School Kid f III OD.png]]--> | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:School Kid m IV OD.png]][[File:School Kid f IV OD.png]] | |||
|- style="text-align: center; font-size: 80%" | |||
| <!--Schoolboy overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation II}}--> | |||
| | |||
| <!--Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}}--> | |||
| Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr HGSS School Kid.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr HGSS School Kid.png]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 50: | ||
| Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Images from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:School Kid m HGSS OD.png]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:School Kid m OD.png]][[File:School Kid f OD.png]] | | colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:School Kid m OD.png]][[File:School Kid f OD.png]] | ||
|- style="text-align: center; font-size: 80%" | |- style="text-align: center; font-size: 80%" | ||
| | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | ||
| colspan="2" | Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V}} | | colspan="2" | Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V}} | ||
|} | |} |