42,603
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Sprites) |
||
Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | ||
| VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background: #{{poison color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Roxie.png|x100px]] | |||
| | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{poison color dark}}; background: #{{poison color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSRoxie Masters.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
| | |||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
|} | |} | ||