42,647
edits
m (→Voice actors) |
m (→Sprites) |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Rosa.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Rosa.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Rosa 2.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Rosa 2.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:B2W2 Rosa Back.png]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:B2W2 Rosa Back.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:RosaChallenge.png]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:RosaChallenge.png]] | ||
<!--|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File: intro.png]]--> | <!--|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File: intro.png]]--> | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background:#{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr Masters Rosa.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Wonder Launcher}} sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | | {{color2|000|Wonder Launcher}} sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | ||
| Back sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | | Back sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | ||
| VS sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | VS sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Pokémon | <!--| Intro sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}}--> | ||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Rosa OD.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Rosa Xtransceiver.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background: #{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:RosaChallenge2.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{white 2 color dark}}; background:#{{white 2 color light}}; width:80px; padding:5px" | [[File:VSRosa Masters.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Overworld sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | |||
| Xtransceiver sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Xtransceiver sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
< | | {{color2|000|Pokémon Champion|Champion}} challenge<br>sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
|} | |} | ||