119,675
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (→Generation V: wording) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|203|Sinnoh}} and {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}, [[Solaceon Ruins]]{{sup/4|DP}} | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|203|Sinnoh}} and {{rtn|205|Sinnoh}}, [[Solaceon Ruins]]{{sup/4|DP}} | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 Badge), [[Veilstone Department Store]], [[Celestic Town]] {{DL|Celestic Town|shop}}<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 [[Badge]]), [[Veilstone Department Store]], [[Celestic Town]] {{DL|Celestic Town|shop}}<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| {{rt|32|Johto}}, [[Ilex Forest]]<br>Purchased by the {{player}}'s {{jo|Mom}} | | {{rt|32|Johto}}, [[Ilex Forest]]<br>Purchased by the {{player}}'s {{jo|Mom}} | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 Badge), [[Goldenrod Department Store]], [[Mt. Moon Square]] shop, [[Celadon Department Store]]<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 [[Badge]]), [[Goldenrod Department Store]], [[Mt. Moon Square]] shop, [[Celadon Department Store]]<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|PW}} | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | | {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | ||
| {{rt|3|Unova}}, [[Dreamyard]], [[Mistralton City]]{{sup/5|W}} | | {{rt|3|Unova}}, [[Dreamyard]], [[Mistralton City]]{{sup/5|W}} | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 Badge), [[Shopping Mall Nine]]<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 [[Badge]]), [[Shopping Mall Nine]]<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | | {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | ||
| [[Castelia City]] | | [[Castelia City]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 Badge), [[Shopping Mall Nine]], [[Hidden Grotto]]es, [[Join Avenue]] ({{DL|Join Avenue|Souvenirs|souvenir}})<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 [[Badge]]), [[Shopping Mall Nine]], [[Hidden Grotto]]es, [[Join Avenue]] ({{DL|Join Avenue|Souvenirs|souvenir}})<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|DW}} | | {{gameabbrevss|DW}} | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|4|Kalos}} and {{rtn|16|Kalos}} | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|4|Kalos}} and {{rtn|16|Kalos}} | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 Badge)<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 [[Badge]])<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
| {{rt|116|Hoenn}}, [[Granite Cave]], [[Verdanturf Town]] | | {{rt|116|Hoenn}}, [[Granite Cave]], [[Verdanturf Town]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 Badge), [[Lilycove Department Store]]<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 [[Badge]]), [[Lilycove Department Store]]<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SMUSUM}} | ||
| {{rt|2|Alola}}, {{al|Berry fields}}, [[Paniola Ranch]] | | {{rt|2|Alola}}, {{al|Berry fields}}, [[Paniola Ranch]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s, {{DL|Royal Avenue|Thrifty Megamart}}<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s, {{DL|Royal Avenue|Thrifty Megamart}}<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|PE}} | |||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|4|Kanto}} and {{rtn|12|Kanto}}, [[Mt. Moon]], [[Rock Tunnel]], [[Underground Path (Kanto Routes 5-6)]], [[Underground Path (Kanto Routes 7-8)]] | |||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 1 [[Badge]]), [[Celadon Department Store]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits