313
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Galarian Form{{anchor|Galar}}: Needs the legendary birds) |
(→Galarian Form{{anchor|Galar}}: Added the rows for the birds. (currently incomplete)) |
||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|125.2 lbs.<br>(56.8 kg) | |125.2 lbs.<br>(56.8 kg) | ||
|[[File:866Mr. Rime.png|150px|Mr. Rime]]<br>{{p|Mr. Rime}} | |[[File:866Mr. Rime.png|150px|Mr. Rime]]<br>{{p|Mr. Rime}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|{{p|Articuno}} | |||
|[[File:144Articuno.png|150px|Articuno]] | |||
|{{typecolor|Ice}}{{typecolor|Flying}} | |||
|{{a|Pressure}}<br>{{a|Snow Cloak}} (Hidden) | |||
|5'07"<br>(1.7 m) | |||
|122.1 lbs.<br>(60.0 kg) | |||
|[[File:144Articuno-Galar.png|150px|Galarian Articuno]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|{{p|Zapdos}} | |||
|[[File:145Zapdos.png|150px|Zapdos]] | |||
|{{typecolor|Electric}}{{typecolor|Flying}} | |||
|{{a|Pressure}}<br>{{a|Static}} (Hidden)<br>{{a|Lightning Rod}} (Hidden Gen. V{{tt|*|Zapdos with this Ability was never made available legitimately.}}) | |||
|5'03"<br>(1.6 m) | |||
|116.0 lbs.<br>(52.6 kg) | |||
|[[File:145Zapdos-Galar.png|150px|Galarian Zapdos]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|{{p|Moltres}} | |||
|[[File:146Moltres.png|150px|Moltres]] | |||
|{{typecolor|Fire}}{{typecolor|Flying}} | |||
|{{a|Pressure}}<br>{{a|Flame Body}} (Hidden) | |||
|6'07"<br>(2.0 m) | |||
|132.3 lbs.<br>(60.0 kg) | |||
|[[File:146Moltres-Galar.png|150px|Galarian Moltres]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|{{p|Corsola}} | |{{p|Corsola}} |
edits