42,647
edits
m (→Sprites) |
m (→Sprites) |
||
Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
===Sprites=== | ===Sprites=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background: #{{grass color}}; font-size:80% | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background: #{{grass color}}; font-size:80%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSRamos.png|200px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSRamos Masters.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSRamos Masters.png|x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | VS portrait from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | |||
| VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Ramos XY OD.png|x100px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:XY Ramos Icon.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Ramos.png|x100px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{grass color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Masters Ramos.png|x100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Overworld model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Player Search System|PSS}} icon from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | |||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | | Model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Masters|Masters}} | ||
|} | |} |