51,133
edits
m (→Ralts: Whoops...) |
m (Finally, the one that SHOULD be the first Psychic on the set list...) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Ralts|102}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 102/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Ralts|102}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 102/132 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Galactic's Conquest|-->Ralts<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Psychic}} || 16 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Galactic's Conquest}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|280}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|280}} |
edits