468
edits
(→Intro) |
(→Traps encountered: Confirmed! Amp Plains has a Slumber Trap in it, which would mean this dungeon has the same traps as well http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yiUZryn7NMk) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! style="background: #FFFFFF; {{roundytl|10px}}"| Image | ! style="background: #FFFFFF; {{roundytl|10px}}"| Image | ||
! style="background: #FFFFFF; {{roundytr|10px}}"| Trap | ! style="background: #FFFFFF; {{roundytr|10px}}"| Trap | ||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:ChestnutTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Chestnut Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SelfdestructTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Selfdestruct Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF" | ||
| align="center"| [[File:WarpTrap.png]] | | align="center"| [[File:WarpTrap.png]] | ||
| align="center"| '''Warp Trap''' | | align="center"| '''Warp Trap''' | ||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SlowTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Slow Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SpinTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Spin Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PokemonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Pokémon Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SlumberTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Slumber Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SummonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Summon Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:GustTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Gust Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PoisonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Poison Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |- style="background: #FFFFFF" | ||
edits