29,836
edits
No edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
She is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|The Rose of Ransei}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | She is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|The Rose of Ransei}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | ||
{| style="background:#{{fighting color}}; border:3px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | {| style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color}}; border:3px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="4" style=" | ! colspan="4" style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | ||
|- | |- style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | ||
| colspan=2 | [[Oichi]] | |||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Chacha}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 style=" | | rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybl}}" | [[File:Conquest Oichi I icon.png]] | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Sweet Song}} | ||
| rowspan=3 style=" | | rowspan=3 style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 02 icon.png]] | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Salve}} | ||
|- style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#{{fighting color light}};" | [[File:039CFS.png|Jigglypuff|link=Jigglypuff (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|DoubleSlap}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Lullaby}} | ||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Quick Attack}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Keen Eye}} | |||
| style=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits