10,040
edits
Line 707: | Line 707: | ||
|name=The Royal | |name=The Royal | ||
|prize=5{{color2|000|Battle Point|BP}} | |prize=5{{color2|000|Battle Point|BP}} | ||
|game= | |game=SMUSUM | ||
|location=Battle Royal Dome | |location=Battle Royal Dome | ||
|pokemon=3}} | |pokemon=3}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |{{Pokémon/7 | ||
|ndex=038 | |ndex=038 | ||
|pokemon=Ninetales | |pokemon=Ninetales | ||
|gender=both | |||
|form=-Alola | |form=-Alola | ||
|type1=Ice|type2=Fairy | |||
|type1=Ice | |||
|type2=Fairy | |||
|ability=Snow Cloak | |ability=Snow Cloak | ||
|ability2=Snow Warning|held=Focus Sash | |ability2=Snow Warning | ||
|level=50{{tt|*|Nature: Timid, EVs: 252 Sp. Atk/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Focus Sash | |||
|move1=Ice Beam|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Special | |move1=Ice Beam|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Special | ||
|move2=Moonblast|move2type=Fairy|move2cat=Special | |move2=Moonblast|move2type=Fairy|move2cat=Special | ||
Line 740: | Line 726: | ||
|move4=Nasty Plot|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |move4=Nasty Plot|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |{{Pokémon/7 | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=143 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Snorlax | ||
|gender= | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Normal | |type1=Normal | ||
|ability=Immunity | |||
|ability= | |ability2=Thick Fat | ||
|ability2= | |ability3=Gluttony | ||
|ability3= | |level=50{{tt|*|Nature: Brave, EVs: 252 HP/252 Attack}} | ||
|held= | |held=Sitrus Berry | ||
|move1= | |move1=Return|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Protect|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | ||
|move3= | |move3=Curse|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Status | ||
|move4= | |move4=Self-Destruct|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |{{Pokémon/7 | ||
|ndex=462 | |ndex=462 | ||
|pokemon=Magnezone | |pokemon=Magnezone | ||
|gender= | |gender=both | ||
|type1=Electric|type2=Steel | |type1=Electric|type2=Steel | ||
|ability=Magnet Pull | |ability=Magnet Pull | ||
|ability2=Sturdy | |ability2=Sturdy | ||
|ability3=Analytic | |ability3=Analytic | ||
|level=50{{tt|*|Nature: Modest, EVs: 252 HP/252 Sp. Atk}} | |||
|held=Choice Specs | |held=Choice Specs | ||
|move1=Flash Cannon|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Special | |move1=Flash Cannon|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Special | ||
Line 769: | Line 753: | ||
|move3=Volt Switch|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Special | |move3=Volt Switch|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Discharge|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | |move4=Discharge|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=628 | |||
|pokemon=Braviary | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Normal|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Keen Eye | |||
|ability2=Sheer Force | |||
|ability3=Defiant | |||
|level=50{{tt|*|Nature: Adamant, EVs: 252 Attack/252 Speed}} | |||
|held=Adrenaline Orb | |||
|move1=Brave Bird|move1type=Flying|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Rock Slide|move2type=Rock|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Superpower|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |{{Pokémon/7 | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=740 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Crabominable | ||
|gender=both | |gender=both | ||
| | |type1=Fighting|type2=Ice | ||
| | |ability=Hyper Cutter | ||
|ability= | |ability2=Iron Fist | ||
|ability2= | |ability3=Anger Point | ||
|ability3= | |level=50{{tt|*|Nature: Brave, EVs: 252 HP/252 Attack}} | ||
|held= | |held=Quick Claw | ||
|move1= | |move1=Ice Hammer|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Close Combat|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Pursuit|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4= | |move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | ||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |{{Pokémon/7 | ||
|ndex=745 | |ndex=745 | ||
|pokemon=Lycanroc | |pokemon=Lycanroc | ||
|gender=both | |||
|form=-Midnight | |form=-Midnight | ||
|type1=Rock | |type1=Rock | ||
|ability=Keen Eye | |ability=Keen Eye | ||
|ability2=Vital Spirit | |ability2=Vital Spirit | ||
|ability3=No Guard | |ability3=No Guard | ||
|level=50{{tt|*|Nature: Adamant, EVs: 252 HP/252 Attack}} | |||
|held=Life Orb | |held=Life Orb | ||
|move1=Counter|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |move1=Counter|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical |