10,040
edits
m (→Pokémon) |
|||
Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
|move3=Brave Bird|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Brave Bird|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Sucker Punch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Sucker Punch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
====Battle Royal Dome==== | |||
The Royal may reappear occasionally during a Master Rank challenge of the Battle Royal, using 3 of the following Pokémon: | |||
{{Party/Single|color={{alola color}}|bordercolor={{alola color dark}}|headcolor={{alola color light}} | |||
|class=Pro Wrestler | |||
|classlink=Professor Kukui | |||
|sprite=VSThe Royal.png | |||
|size=150px | |||
|name=The Royal | |||
|prize= 5 BP | |||
|game=SM | |||
|location=Battle Royal Dome | |||
|pokemon=6}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=740 | |||
|pokemon=Crabominable | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Fighting | |||
|type2=Ice | |||
|ability=Hyper Cutter | |||
|ability2=Iron Fist | |||
|ability3=Anger Point | |||
|held=Quick Claw | |||
|move1=Ice Hammer|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Close Combat|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Pursuit|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=038 | |||
|pokemon=Ninetales | |||
|form=-Alola | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Ice | |||
|type2=Fairy | |||
|ability=Snow Cloak | |||
|ability2=Snow Warning|held=Focus Sash | |||
|move1=Ice Beam|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Moonblast|move2type=Fairy|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Protect|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Nasty Plot|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=628 | |||
|pokemon=Braviary | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Keen Eye | |||
|ability2=Sheer Force | |||
|ability3=Defiant | |||
|held=Adrenaline Orb | |||
|move1=Brave Bird|move1type=Flying|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Rock Slide|move2type=Rock|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Superpower|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=462 | |||
|pokemon=Magnezone | |||
|gender= | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Electric|type2=Steel | |||
|ability=Magnet Pull | |||
|ability2=Sturdy | |||
|ability3=Analytic | |||
|held=Choice Specs | |||
|move1=Flash Cannon|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Thunderbolt|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Volt Switch|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Discharge|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=143 | |||
|pokemon=Snorlax | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|ability=Immunity | |||
|ability2=Thick Fat | |||
|ability3=Gluttony | |||
|held=Sitrus Berry | |||
|move1=Return|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Protect|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Curse|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Self-Destruct|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=745 | |||
|pokemon=Lycanroc | |||
|form=-Midnight | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Rock | |||
|ability=Keen Eye | |||
|ability2=Vital Spirit | |||
|ability3=No Guard | |||
|held=Life Orb | |||
|move1=Counter|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Stone Edge|move2type=Rock|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Snarl|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Protect|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | {{Party/Footer}} | ||